School Routes » LLCSD

LLCSD

Lakeside Middle
 
A.M.
 
Bus 115
Ruchel St @ Norwalk Bl    SW                  7:10a
Dune St @ Norwalk Service Rd  NE         7:15
Arrive Lakeside Middle School  7:25a
 
Bus 136
Allard St @ Arlee Ave    SE     7:05a
Crewe St @ Arlee St    NE 7:08
Crewe St @ Kalnor Ave   SE 7:12
Arrive Lakeside Middle School 7:25a
 
P.M.
 
Bus 115
Arrive Lakeside Middle School   2:40p
Leave Lakeside Middle School                   3:00
Allard St @ Arlee Ave 3:15
Ruchel St @ Norwalk Bl  NW      3:20
Dune St @ Norwalk Bl Serv Rd  NE           3:25p
 
Bus 136
Arrive Lakeside Middle School 2:40p
Leave Lakeside Middle School                 3:00
Allard St @ Arlee Ave SW 3:10
Crewe St @ Arlee St      SE       3:12
Crewe St. @ Kalnor Av. SW             3:15p
Lake Center/Jersey/Lakeland/Paddison
 
A.M.
 
Bus 121
Wm Orr School     Pickup 6:50
Studebaker School    Pickup 6:55
Paddison School Pickup 7:02
Cresson School  Pickup   7:07
Heritage Springs Dr @ Cedar Dr    NE 7:20
Heritage Springs Dr @ Brisbane Terrace  NE 7:22
Arrive Lake Center Middle School 7:30
Leave Lake Center Middle School 7:32
Lakeview School  Pickup 7:37
Arrive Jersey School   Pickup/Drop 7:42
Leave Jersey School 7:45
Arrive Lakeland School  Pickup / Drop 7:55
Leave Lakeland School 7:58
Arrive Paddison School   Drop 8:03
Leave Paddison School 8:05