School Routes » LNSD

LNSD

Aeolian/Nelson
 
A.M.
 
Bus 138
Rancho Santa Gertrudes School PU   7:00a
Shadyside Ave @ Vanessa Cir. 7:10
Nelson School  PU   7:15
12012 Washington Blvd (Salvation Army) 7:20
7628 Appledale Ave                  7:25
Calobar Av @ Greyford St   SE           7:28
Arrive Aeolian School  Drop/Pickup      7:45
Leave Aeolian School 7:50
Arrive Nelson School  Drop 7:55
Leave Nelson School 8:00a
 
P.M.
 
Bus 138
Arrive Nelson School  Pickup 2:10p
Leave Nelson School 2:25
Arrive Aeolian School  Pickup/Drop 2:35
Leave Aeolian School 2:45
12012 Washington Blvd (Salvation Army) 2:55
7628 Appledale Ave  3:00
Calobar Ave @ Greyford St    NW 3:05
Nelson School  Pickup/Drop 3:10
Shadyside Ave @ Vanessa Cir. 3:25
Rancho Santa Gertrudes School  Drop  3:35p
Rancho Santa Gertrudes
 
A.M.
 
Bus 141
12012 Washington Blvd Salvation Army 7:15a
8121 Broadway Ave   Apts  7:20
Aeolian School  Pickup 7:25
Shadyside Av @ Vanessa Circle  NE 7:30
8470 Summerfield Av                 7:31
Woodhue St @ Shadyside Av     SW 7:32
Shadyside Av @ Lindenvale Rd  SE        7:33
Summerfield Av @ Benavon St   SE        7:34
Waddell Ave @ Bradwell Ave 7:35
Pioneer Bl @ Slauson Av  SW    7:37
Arrive Rancho Santa Gertrudes           7:45
Leave Rancho Santa Gertrudes            7:50a
 
P.M.
 
Bus 141
Arrive Rancho Santa Gertrudes School 2:25p
Leave Rancho Santa Gertrudes School                  2:35
Shadyside Av @ Vanessa Circle  NE 2:40
8470 Summerfield Av          2:42
Woodhue St @ Shadyside Av    SW 2:44
Shadyside Av @ Lindenvale Rd  SE 2:46
Summerfield Av @ Benavon Av   SE 2:49
Waddell Ave @ Bradwell Ave   2:52
Pioneer Bl @ Slauson Av   SW   2:57
11304 Washington Blvd Santa Fe Kid Co  3:05
8121 Broadway Apts      3:10
Aeolian School  Drop 3:13
12012 Washington Blvd Salvation Army 3:20p
Los Nietos
 
A.M.
 
Bus 117
Pioneer Bl @ Mersin Pl  NW              7:30a
Maxine Ave @ Alburtis Ave 7:33
Millergrove Ave @ Broaded    SE 7:35
Arrive Los Nietos Middle School  Drop 7:40
Leave Los Nietos Middle 7:45a
 
Bus 138
12012 Washington Blvd (Salvation Army) 7:20a
7628 Appledale Ave 7:25
Calobar Av @ Greyford St   SE           7:28
Arrive Los Nietos Middle School    Drop  7:35
Leave Los Nietos Middle School 7:40a
 
P.M.
 
Bus 117
Arrive Los Nietos Middle School 2:25p
Leave Los Nietos Middle School          2:35
Pioneer Bl. @ Mersin Pl.  NW           2:40
Millergrove Ave @ Broaded  SE 2:44
Maxine Ave @ Alburtis Ave 2:48p
 
Bus 131
Arrive Los Nietos Middle School 2:25p
Leave Los Nietos Middle School          2:35
12012 Washington Blvd  (Salvation Army) 2:45
7628 Appledale Ave  2:50
Calobar Ave @ Greyford St  NW 2:53p